|
|
FMP

Clasificación

Liga Veteranos

pos equipo p.j. p.g. p.p. s.g. s.p. pts. san. total
1CLUB INTERNACIONAL DE TENIS "A"242311877193093
2CLUB DE CAMPO A241951759780080
3VILLAPADEL241771669878078
4CLUB PADEL ARAVACA A2417716210976076
5CLUB ESCUELA DE TENIS MAJADAHONDA A2416815910575075
63 OLIVOS A24131113214856056
7SERRANO 240 SPORTS CLUB A - PS PADEL MADRID24121214613361061
8MANOLO SANTANA A24101413014257057
9RSC LA FINCA - VETERANOS A2491512614755055
10RACE A2481610516942042
11LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA A2471711615550050
12PADELYOU A243218917934034
13CLUB DE PADEL POZUELO - MASCULINO A242226420423-122