Listado de jugadores/as inscritos a la prueba

INSCRIPCIONES ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
N.FechaParejaSolicita W.C.PuntosModificar
105/07/2022
ALEXANDER MENDEZ VIGO CHILLIDA - BORJA SIMOES FERRAN 1243
205/07/2022
HECTOR VAZQUEZ LOPEZ - ASIER MARTINEZ LOPEZ 1121
306/07/2022
SERGIO AREVALILLO ASENJO - FRANCISCO CALDERON ALBA 935
406/07/2022
GUILLERMO GRANERO ALCOCER - JORGE DE LA FUENTE DE LA FUENTE 648
505/07/2022
DIEGO NIETO SANCHEZ - ISMAEL DIEGUEZ TRIGO 628
605/07/2022
RICARDO GOMEZ MARTINEZ-CAMPOS - ARTURO MUÑOZ GARCIA 618
706/07/2022
JUAN ANTONIO MAGAN SANCHEZ - ALVARO PECOS AGUZA 558
805/07/2022
LUIS TRUCHARTE PEREZ-TOME - OSCAR PEREZ-HERRERA LOPEZ 475
906/07/2022
MIGUEL ROMERO SUAREZ - MANUEL PEREZ TALAVERA 427
1006/07/2022
ALVARO GARCIA VIVAR - VICTOR MANUEL RENES LOPEZ 380
1105/07/2022
JAIME MARTIN-BORREGON MUSSO - MARCOS LOPEZ GUIXOT 351
1206/07/2022
IGNACIO JOSE NEIRA MARTINEZ - JOSE LUIS TABUENCA RIVERO 348
1305/07/2022
SANTIAGO PULPON FEITO - DAVID SANCHEZ GIL 347
1406/07/2022
ALVARO BENITO LINARES - JAVIER RAYO CARDENAS 339
1506/07/2022
EDUARDO NIETO DE ORDUÑA - PABLO FRANCO DURAN 326
1606/07/2022
DAVID VILLARROYA MENG - RAUL CAMISON VELAYOS 302
1704/07/2022
DANIEL FRIAS LAMBEA - RAFAEL LOPEZ MORAL 276
1805/07/2022
ISMAEL CASTRO MARCO - ALBERTO CASTRO MARCO 274
1906/07/2022
JAVIER DE LA VIUDA MERIDA - GUILLERMO JIMENEZ CAGIGAS 260
2006/07/2022
TOMAS HERRERO GONZALEZ - RUBEN VELASCO VALERO 257
2105/07/2022
PABLO SANCHEZ VICENTE - LUCAS YEGUAS ROMERO 235
2205/07/2022
JAVIER SOBRINO GONZALEZ - JORGE FRAILE MORENO 211
2306/07/2022
MIGUEL RIÑON BREA - DIEGO GUERRA CABRERO 209
2405/07/2022
CARLOS DEL PICO TORRES - JUAN HERNANDEZ GAITAN 202
2506/07/2022
ANTONIO ABAJO ALVAREZ - MOISES LOZANO ALVAREZ 195
2606/07/2022
ALVARO ESCRIBANO GOMEZ - CARLOS ANTONIO CORTES LABADIA 193
2706/07/2022
JAVIER HERRERO ROMANO - RODRIGO MANUEL VENTURA MADUEÑO 189
2805/07/2022
DANIEL SANCHEZ LABORDA - ANDRES GARCIA MOSQUERA 182
2905/07/2022
DANIEL GAMARRA PEÑALVER - ALAIN GRULLON GONZALEZ 161
3006/07/2022
JOAQUIN EZEQUIEL MARCOS — - NICOLAS ZURITA -148
3105/07/2022
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ DE CALEYA VAZQUEZ - ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ GOMEZ 148
3206/07/2022
LIONEL LINARES DIAZ - JORGE MARTIN GARCIA 147
3304/07/2022
IKER BELLO ROCHA - SERGIO FRUTOS MARTIN 142
3405/07/2022
MANUEL CASTAÑO SALGUERO - GUILLERMO MOLINA GARCIA-MURO 137
3505/07/2022
SAMUEL BENITO RAMOS - ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 117
3604/07/2022
ADRIAN EGUILLEOR PRIETO - MIGUEL BERGAZ LAISECA 114
3705/07/2022
SERGIO CARRION NOGAL - LUCAS ANTOLI BORREGO 108
3805/07/2022
FRANCISCO MORENO PINTO - ALVARO BARTOLOME HERNAN 101
3906/07/2022
NACHO BLAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ - KEES VAN LEEUWEN RONCERO 92
4005/07/2022
ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN SOUTULLO - ENRIQUE LAGAREJOS BLANCO 90
4106/07/2022
DIEGO AMORES MUÑOZ - JUAN CARLOS GAMARRA ALBALADEJO 83
4205/07/2022
DAVID SANCHEZ GARCIA - ADRIAN DE MENA VERA 81
4305/07/2022
RODRIGO DIAZ BARRIO - LUCAS BELTRAN GALA 78
4405/07/2022
IGNACIO BARROSO FERNANDEZ - DAVID DIONISIO LAUREANO 64
4503/07/2022
NICOLAS AGUIRRE SANCHEZ - ARIEL CARO DOMENE 58
4606/07/2022
AGUSTIN CALVO GALLEGO - JOSE NAVARRO JIMENEZ 58
4707/07/2022
HENRIQUE ESTEVENS BARBOSA - GUS NUNES NUNES56
4805/07/2022
EDUARDO GARCIA ALAIZ - JON ABAD ZULUAGA 54
4905/07/2022
JESUS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - ALEJANDRO CLAVIJO JIMENEZ 45
5006/07/2022
JAVIER BIOSCA AZCOITI - ROBERTO AQUINO LEYES 45
5106/07/2022
ISMAEL SANTIAGO ORTIZ - DAVID REQUENA GARCIA 45
5205/07/2022
ANGEL MAGANTO ORTIZ - MANUEL HUETE DEL OLMO 35
5305/07/2022
MIGUEL VIZCAINO FDEZ. DE CASADEVANTE - MIGUEL VIZCAINO DEL TIEMPO 32
5404/07/2022
ALEJANDRO ROMERO PARRAGA - ALVARO LOPEZ - RAMOS RIBERA 28
5505/07/2022
MARCOS MAGALLARES JIMENEZ - AARON LEAL SANCHEZ 26
5604/07/2022
EDUARDO DONCEL CAPELLA - NICOLAS GARCIA DE VINUESA ORDOVAS 20
5706/07/2022
SERGIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ - DAVID PEIRO CASTELLO 10
5803/07/2022
ALEJANDRO DE LUCAS GOMEZ - DANIEL BLANCO MORENO 7
5905/07/2022
JOSE CARLOS MARTIN COLLADO - ANGEL ALBERTO BARRANCO MERINO 5
6002/07/2022
JORGE GARCIA MONELON - ALVARO ORGAZ MONLEON 2
6106/07/2022
JAIME RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ - RAUL SANCHEZ VEIGA 2
6206/07/2022
SERGIO MENCIAS CARRASCO - MARCOS PASTOR MONTILLA 0
6306/07/2022
DANIEL AVALOS DEL RIO - ANGEL ESPINO LOPEZ 0
6403/07/2022
IVAN RUBIO CAVERO - FERNANDO PORTILLO VALLES 0
6504/07/2022
HUGO PALOMO MARCOS - ALBERTO GOMEZ DE CASTRO 0
6604/07/2022
JORGE MARTIN-CRESPO SANCHEZ - KEVIN HERRERA MANGANERO 0
6705/07/2022
DAVID POMPA ARROYO - IVAN DE VEGA DE CEA 0

INSCRIPCIONES ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
N.FechaParejaSolicita W.C.PuntosModificar
106/07/2022
AMANDA LOPEZ MORAL - AGUEDA PEREZ ORTIZ 2028
206/07/2022
IRENE CAVERO DOMINGUEZ - ROCIO PRADO MANCEBO 1173
306/07/2022
NURIA PUERTA MARTINEZ - CARLA MELERO FERNANDEZ 1143
406/07/2022
CRISTINA CARRASCOSA CAZORLA - MARTA ARELLANO NAVARRO 1034
506/07/2022
SOFIA LLAMAS CHIVATO - MARIA QUILIS BASAGOITI 902
606/07/2022
MAYCA ACERO MARTIN - ICIAR HERRERAS BARRIOS 829
705/07/2022
CARLA SANCHEZ NOMBELA - LUCIA DIONISIO LAUREANO 817
806/07/2022
PAULA FERRAN DIAZ - MARIA ARTEAGA VILCHES 658
905/07/2022
EVA FERNANDEZ PEREZ - LUCIA BECERRA CARMENA 621
1004/07/2022
ELENA PAREJA ABIA - LYDIA SILVAN RAMIRO 406
1105/07/2022
SOFIA PASTOR SEBASTIAN - LUCIA RAMOS CHACON 319
1206/07/2022
ABRIL RUIZ PASCUAL - MINERVA CORZO RODRIGUEZ 300
1304/07/2022
COVADONGA VERDEJO SAIZ - LUCIA BURGUILLOS RIUS 246
1405/07/2022
LAURA OLMO PASTOR - MARIA MUÑOZ CORONADO 133
1506/07/2022
ANA MARIA DURAN ESTEBAN - YAIZA SILES PEREZ 100
1630/06/2022
MARIA CATALINA TENORIO CAUVET - CECILIA GUTIERREZ FERRER 28
1705/07/2022
SOFIA SOLANA QUESADA - BEATRIZ COCOS ALFONSO 28
1801/07/2022
ALBA MARTIN COLLADO - NATALIA FRIAS LAMBEA 7
1905/07/2022
CANDELA DE SOROA JIMENEZ - NEREA GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ 0