competición // liga Veteranas

clasificación



posición equipo partidos jugados puntos sanciones total
13 OLIVOS A2282082
2OLIVAR DE LA HINOJOSA A2274074
3CLUB DE TENIS CHAMARTIN A2269069
4R. C. PUERTA DE HIERRO A2268068
5POZUELO B2265065
6POZUELO A - LAS REJAS 2263063
7CLUB DE CAMPO A2258058
8GOLF LA MORALEJA A2260-258
9VILLAPADEL A2249049
10RACE A2233-330
11EL ENCINAR2224024
12REPUBLIC SPACE A2215015