competición // liga Veteranos

clasificación



posición equipo partidos jugados puntos sanciones total
1CLUB VILLAPADEL2283083
2CLUB INTERNACIONAL TENIS2284-381
3CLUB DE CAMPO A2274074
4CLUB TENIS MAJADAHONDA A2260060
5CLUB PRINCIPE SERRANO A2259059
6CLUB PADEL ARAVACA A2253053
7CLUB 3 OLIVOS A2248048
8CLUB RACE A2248048
9CLUB ENCINAS BOADILLA A2247047
10CLUB REEBOK LA FINCA A2254-1044
11CLUB MASPADEL A2231031
12CLUB BREZO OSUNA A2219019