competición // liga Veteranas Nocturno Express 2022

clasificación



posición equipo partidos jugados puntos sanciones total
1MAKINGPADEL SUIZO A1558058
2VOLEA PADEL INDOOR1557057
3TAYLOR TEAM PADEL WINNER A1549049
4CLUB DE TENIS LA MORALEJA A1548048
5BRUNETE SPORT CLUB1545045
6VITA10 SPORT CLUB1543043
7PADEL WOMAN 4.0.1542042
8PADEL NORTE C.D.2 +1541041
9QP ACADEMY PALAS OCIO PADEL CLUB A1540040
10BE PÁDEL 1535035
11CUARTO SET DE BOADILLA1533033
12LADEVEZE A1532032
13PADEL INDOOR CERCEDA1530030
14MATCHPOINT ACADEMY POZUELO1521021
15CD EL VALLE A1519019
16CLUB LAS ENCINAS A15707