|
|
FMP

Clasificación

Liga LIGA NOCTURNA VETERANAS 2026-2027

pos equipo p.j. p.g. p.p. s.g. s.p. pts. san. total
1SNOBÍSSIMO EQUIPO MORALEJA220175808
2SINGLE LOVE PADEL TEAM220164808
3MAKINGPADEL A220167808
4VOLEA PADEL INDOOR211167707
5BE PADEL SPORT HOME A211149606
6IFRALA INMOBILIARIA PADEL TRICANTINO A2111110505
7CDE PYT VILLALBA A 2111112505
8SERES DE LUUX EL CUARTO SET A2111013404
9PADEL SPORT CENTER TRES CANTOS A211815404
10PADEL NORTE 2+ A202616202
11PADEL WOMAN 4.0 CLUB DE PADEL BULARAS A202618202
12NOCTURNO LADEVEZE A202419101