|
|
FMP

Clasificación

Liga LIGA MENORES MASCULINA 2026-2027

pos equipo p.j. p.g. p.p. s.g. s.p. pts. san. total
1ACADEMIA CARLOS POZZONI PADEL G24 A11082404
2TAC TEC VILLALBILLA A11060404
3SOMPÁDEL A11062303
4CLUB DE PADEL BULARAS A10054202
5FITUP PADEL HUB BRUNETE10045202
6GYG PADEL CLUB ARGANDA A10126101
7VIM PADEL A10128000
8MAD4PADEL A10106000