competición // liga Veteranos

clasificación



posición equipo partidos jugados puntos sanciones total
1CLUB INTERNACIONAL DE TENIS "A"2288088
2VILLAPADEL2274074
3RSCLF A2264064
4CET MAJADAHONDA A2264064
5POZUELO PADEL CLUB A2254054
6CLUB DE CAMPO VILLA DE MADRID A2262-1052
7R. C. PUERTA DE HIERRO2251051
8SERRANO 240 SPORTS CLUB A - PS PADEL MADRID2250050
9SC MANOLO SANTANA A2247047
10RCTP ARAVACA A2247047
11MASPADEL A2230030
123 OLIVOS A2229029