competición // liga Veteranos

clasificación



posición equipo partidos jugados puntos sanciones total
1Club internacional de Tenis "A" Drop Shot 2287087
2Reebok Sports Club La Finca A2277077
3Club Las Encinas A2275075
4VillaPadel A2265065
5Team A VITA10 A 2264-163
6 SNOBISSIMO A PS PADEL MADRID2263063
7R. C. PUERTA DE HIERRO A2260060
8INDOOR PADEL TRAINING A INVERIPLUS2253053
9EMURBAN MONTECARMELO A2246046
10CET MAJADAHONDA A2235-332
11MASPADEL A2220020
12RCTP ARAVACA A 2215015