competición // liga Superveteranos

clasificación



posición equipo partidos jugados puntos sanciones total
1SETPOINT PADEL INDOOR SUPERVET1435035
2CLUB DE TENIS CHAMARTIN1431031
3REP SUPERVETERANOS C.D.2+1427027
4RACE A1423023
5RACE B1419019
6UBEAT1417017
7TRES OLIVOS - MONTECARMELO 1410010
8SUPERVETERANOS PÁDEL Y TENIS FUENCARRAL14606