|
|
FMP

Clasificación

Liga Menores Femenino

pos equipo p.j. p.g. p.p. s.g. s.p. pts. san. total
1SOTO TORREJON BLASTAR A14122512331031
2INDOOR PADEL TRAINING1495373224024
3MASPADEL1486382322022
4PADEL UNIVERSITY EL ESTUDIANTE1477434522022
5CLUB DEPORTIVO EL VALLE A1477364521021
6COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED A1477324719019
7CLUB DE PADEL LA MORALEJA A1468353224024
8OCIO Y DEPORTE CANAL14013934505