competición // liga Veteranas Nocturno

clasificación



posición equipo partidos jugados puntos sanciones total
1SANSET PADEL INDOOR LADEVEZE A2278078
2GINKGO SKYBAR SANTANA PADEL WINNER 2271071
3PÁDEL NORTE C.D. 2 +2267067
4CLUB DE TENIS LA MORALEJA A2266066
5PADEL INDOOR CERCEDA2261061
64EVER 12254054
7BLUE PADEL RIVAS2254054
8MAKINGPADEL SUIZO A2251051
9RACE 12250050
10MATCH POINT SIUX ACADEMY POZUELO2238038
11ATP REPUBLIC SPACE2235035
12CLUB LAS ENCINAS DE BOADILLA A2235035